Womens Open 100m Medley - Heats (Declared Winners)

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.ZARA WILLIAMS18GBR 1:11.38 + 0.66  30.66
          30.66
2.Amy WESTON18ind: SWLC 1:23.84 + 0.71  33.17
          33.17
3.Libby SCAMMELL18Lboro 1:26.18 + 0.74  34.22
          34.22
4.ELLIE MCCLOY18GBR 1:26.70 + 0.60  34.23
          34.23
5.Jess BUNN18Lboro 1:29.80 + 0.60  35.26
          35.26
6.Victoria HUNTINGFORD18UoB 1:32.72 + 0.69  35.63
          35.63
7.Emily GOODWIN18ind: Lboro 1:33.78 + 0.81  33.87
          33.87
8.Lauren COOPER18BCN 1:35.91 + 0.65  36.95
          36.95
9.Jade HAND18CTLSC 1:37.02 + 0.63  37.61
          37.61
10.Beth LILLEY18ind: Lboro 1:39.41 + 0.69  34.26
          34.26
11.Donna WICKENS18CTLSC 1:39.44 + 0.88  37.29
          37.29
12.Lauren BENYON18BCN 1:55.17 + 0.81  40.78
          40.78
13.Francesca SYMONDS18UoB 2:01.76 + 0.96  45.82
          45.82
 Ellen FORSON18ind: SWLC DNC     
 Ruby JAMIESON18ind: CTLSC DNC     

17 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.JESSICA HANCOCK10ind: GBR 1:21.42 + 0.69  31.66
          31.66
2.Brooke MICKEL10CTLSC 1:33.64 + 0.61  37.03
          37.03
3.Frankie PHILLIPS10CTLSC 1:36.21 + 0.69  37.11
          37.11
4.Emily HURST10CTLSC B 1:40.23 + 0.57  40.55
          40.55
5.Robyn LOXTON READ10BCN 1:45.23 + 0.92  41.30
          41.30
6.Amaia LOPEZ10CTLSC B 1:47.10 + 0.81  40.18
          40.18
7.Emma CHRISMAS10BCN 2:02.95 + 0.81  47.98
          47.98
 Georgia BLENKLEY10ind: CTLSC DNC     
 Keira NARRAWAY10ind: CTLSC DNC     

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.ZARA WILLIAMS18GBR 1:11.38 + 0.66  30.66
          30.66
2.JESSICA HANCOCK10ind: GBR 1:21.42 + 0.69  31.66
          31.66
3.Amy WESTON18ind: SWLC 1:23.84 + 0.71  33.17
          33.17
4.Libby SCAMMELL18Lboro 1:26.18 + 0.74  34.22
          34.22
5.ELLIE MCCLOY18GBR 1:26.70 + 0.60  34.23
          34.23
6.Jess BUNN18Lboro 1:29.80 + 0.60  35.26
          35.26
7.Victoria HUNTINGFORD18UoB 1:32.72 + 0.69  35.63
          35.63
8.Brooke MICKEL10CTLSC 1:33.64 + 0.61  37.03
          37.03
9.Emily GOODWIN18ind: Lboro 1:33.78 + 0.81  33.87
          33.87
10.Lauren COOPER18BCN 1:35.91 + 0.65  36.95
          36.95
11.Frankie PHILLIPS10CTLSC 1:36.21 + 0.69  37.11
          37.11
12.Jade HAND18CTLSC 1:37.02 + 0.63  37.61
          37.61
13.Beth LILLEY18ind: Lboro 1:39.41 + 0.69  34.26
          34.26
14.Donna WICKENS18CTLSC 1:39.44 + 0.88  37.29
          37.29
15.Emily HURST10CTLSC B 1:40.23 + 0.57  40.55
          40.55
16.Robyn LOXTON READ10BCN 1:45.23 + 0.92  41.30
          41.30
17.Amaia LOPEZ10CTLSC B 1:47.10 + 0.81  40.18
          40.18
18.Lauren BENYON18BCN 1:55.17 + 0.81  40.78
          40.78
19.Francesca SYMONDS18UoB 2:01.76 + 0.96  45.82
          45.82
20.Emma CHRISMAS10BCN 2:02.95 + 0.81  47.98
          47.98
 Georgia BLENKLEY10ind: CTLSC DNC     
 Ellen FORSON18ind: SWLC DNC     
 Keira NARRAWAY10ind: CTLSC DNC     
 Ruby JAMIESON18ind: CTLSC DNC     

UP