Mens Open 100m Manikin Carry - Heats (Declared Winners)

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.Sam KIRKLAND18Lboro 50.44 + 0.68  -
          -
2.David BUTLER18CTLSC 52.65 + 0.82  -
          -
3.Ashely LEWIS18Unknown 53.31 + 0.73  -
          -
4.Alex JACKSON18CTLSC 54.32 + 0.62  -
          -
5.Jacob REEVE18ind: CTLSC 55.79 + 0.76  -
          -
6.Joe SCURRAH18ind: Heanor 59.83 + 0.65  -
          -
7.Alastair SANDERS18UoB 1:03.01 + 0.92  -
          -
8.Conor INGHAM18BCN 1:05.15 + 0.88  -
          -
9.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 1:06.67 + 0.72  -
          -
10.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 1:09.15 + 0.92  -
          -
11.Owen PEEL18ind: CTLSC B 1:11.80 + 0.70  -
          -
12.James MADELEY18Lboro 1:14.39 + 0.63  -
          -
13.Oscar SMITH18BCN 1:20.58 + 0.84  -
          -
 Isham SOUFFI18UoB DNC     

17 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.Elliot KEY10BCN 53.47 + 0.79  -
          -
2.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 55.60 + 0.62  -
          -
3.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 56.90 + 0.86  -
          -
4.Jamie SCUTT10ind: CTLSC 58.69 + 0.92  -
          -
5.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 58.86 + 0.58  -
          -
6.Dominik STRBA10ind: CTLSC 1:00.76 + 0.68  -
          -
7.Jacob SCREETON10Retford LSC 1:01.42 + 0.80  -
          -
8.Ben BROWNING10BCN 1:02.12 + 0.86  -
          -
9.Joseph WOOLLARD10CTLSC 1:02.20 + 0.63  -
          -
10.Gerasimas VULIYERS10ind: CTLSC B 1:05.80 + 0.60  -
          -
11.Henry RUSSELL ROSS10ind: BCN 1:06.40 + 0.99  -
          -
12.Harri INGHAM10ind: BCN 1:06.65 + 0.80  -
          -
13.Ben TOMLINSON10Retford LSC 1:09.33 + 0.47  -
          -
14.Ben CUSSELLE10ind: BCN 1:12.06 + 0.77  -
          -
15.Daire MALLON10CTLSC B 1:13.38 + 0.60  -
          -
16.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:14.96 + 0.56  -
          -
17.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 1:19.65 + 0.92  -
          -
18.Iker LOPEZ10CTLSC B 1:21.01 + 0.77  -
          -
 RHYS WYDENBACH10GBR DNC     

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.Sam KIRKLAND18Lboro 50.44 + 0.68  -
          -
2.David BUTLER18CTLSC 52.65 + 0.82  -
          -
3.Ashely LEWIS18Unknown 53.31 + 0.73  -
          -
4.Elliot KEY10BCN 53.47 + 0.79  -
          -
5.Alex JACKSON18CTLSC 54.32 + 0.62  -
          -
6.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 55.60 + 0.62  -
          -
7.Jacob REEVE18ind: CTLSC 55.79 + 0.76  -
          -
8.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 56.90 + 0.86  -
          -
9.Jamie SCUTT10ind: CTLSC 58.69 + 0.92  -
          -
10.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 58.86 + 0.58  -
          -
11.Joe SCURRAH18ind: Heanor 59.83 + 0.65  -
          -
12.Dominik STRBA10ind: CTLSC 1:00.76 + 0.68  -
          -
13.Jacob SCREETON10Retford LSC 1:01.42 + 0.80  -
          -
14.Ben BROWNING10BCN 1:02.12 + 0.86  -
          -
15.Joseph WOOLLARD10CTLSC 1:02.20 + 0.63  -
          -
16.Alastair SANDERS18UoB 1:03.01 + 0.92  -
          -
17.Conor INGHAM18BCN 1:05.15 + 0.88  -
          -
18.Gerasimas VULIYERS10ind: CTLSC B 1:05.80 + 0.60  -
          -
19.Henry RUSSELL ROSS10ind: BCN 1:06.40 + 0.99  -
          -
20.Harri INGHAM10ind: BCN 1:06.65 + 0.80  -
          -
21.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 1:06.67 + 0.72  -
          -
22.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 1:09.15 + 0.92  -
          -
23.Ben TOMLINSON10Retford LSC 1:09.33 + 0.47  -
          -
24.Owen PEEL18ind: CTLSC B 1:11.80 + 0.70  -
          -
25.Ben CUSSELLE10ind: BCN 1:12.06 + 0.77  -
          -
26.Daire MALLON10CTLSC B 1:13.38 + 0.60  -
          -
27.James MADELEY18Lboro 1:14.39 + 0.63  -
          -
28.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:14.96 + 0.56  -
          -
29.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 1:19.65 + 0.92  -
          -
30.Oscar SMITH18BCN 1:20.58 + 0.84  -
          -
31.Iker LOPEZ10CTLSC B 1:21.01 + 0.77  -
          -
 Isham SOUFFI18UoB DNC     
 RHYS WYDENBACH10GBR DNC     

UP