Mens Open 200m Obstacles - Heats (Declared Winners)

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50100150
1.ASHLEY LEWIS18ind: GBR 2:07.02 + 0.63  28.991:01.481:34.78
          28.9932.4933.30
2.Simon WORNE18CTLSC 2:20.40 + 0.63  29.871:04.881:42.11
          29.8735.0137.23
3.Alex JACKSON18CTLSC 2:20.83 + 0.60  31.921:08.251:44.51
          31.9236.3336.26
4.Jordan HUGGETT18Lboro 2:24.01 + 0.54  31.801:07.211:44.09
          31.8035.4136.88
5.Jack SMITH18ind: BCN 2:27.02 + 0.78  33.351:10.411:49.44
          33.3537.0639.03
6.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 2:28.90 + 0.69  32.651:10.481:49.47
          32.6537.8338.99
7.Isaac SMITH18BCN 2:31.85 + 0.78  33.591:11.661:52.48
          33.5938.0740.82
8.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 2:34.91 + 0.79  32.381:10.371:51.89
          32.3837.9941.52
9.McKinley LOXTON READ18ind: BCN 2:37.22 + 0.76  35.041:14.381:55.03
          35.0439.3440.65
10.Sam FLINT18Lboro 2:42.49 + 0.56  36.251:17.382:00.55
          36.2541.1343.17
11.Alun ROWLANDS18UoB 3:19.11 + 0.58  42.161:32.742:27.03
          42.1650.5854.29
12.Brett WADLEY18UoB 3:29.93 + 0.55  39.231:29.212:28.28
          39.2349.9859.07
 Ryan WHEELER18BCN DNC       

17 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50100150
1.Joseph WOOLLARD10CTLSC 2:07.79 + 0.63  29.671:02.341:34.80
          29.6732.6732.46
2.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 2:07.98 + 0.47  29.361:02.231:35.19
          29.3632.8732.96
3.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 2:12.44 + 0.73  30.841:04.301:38.37
          30.8433.4634.07
4.Jack FIELD10BCN 2:15.15 + 0.71  30.891:05.111:40.65
          30.8934.2235.54
5.Dominik STRBA10ind: CTLSC 2:15.40 + 0.67  31.481:06.291:41.97
          31.4834.8135.68
6.Jamie SCUTT10ind: CTLSC 2:15.65 + 0.70  31.431:06.021:41.42
          31.4334.5935.40
7.Owen PEEL10CTLSC B 2:17.73 + 0.67  31.621:06.761:42.87
          31.6235.1436.11
8.LOUIS GARNER10GBR 2:17.82 + 0.70  31.672:17.821:43.27
          31.671:46.1525.45
9.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 2:18.65 + 0.56  30.621:05.011:41.45
          30.6234.3936.44
10.Ben BROWNING10ind: BCN 2:29.24 + 0.75  34.401:12.791:51.64
          34.4038.3938.85
11.Max INGHAM10BCN 2:30.42 + 0.69  32.691:11.891:48.52
          32.6939.2036.63
12.Jordan FERGUSON10Retford LSC 2:35.65 + 0.69  34.301:13.971:55.47
          34.3039.6741.50
13.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 2:47.31 + 0.52  37.381:21.262:05.66
          37.3843.8844.40
14.Daire MALLON10ind: CTLSC B 2:47.76 + 0.76  36.641:18.462:03.80
          36.6441.8245.34
15.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 2:48.65 + 0.60  37.911:20.572:05.71
          37.9142.6645.14
16.Iker LOPEZ10CTLSC B 2:53.11 + 0.76  37.811:21.482:07.62
          37.8143.6746.14
 Gerasimas VULIYERS10ind: CTLSC B DNC       
 Sam TEMPLETON10Retford LSC DNC       

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50100150
1.ASHLEY LEWIS18ind: GBR 2:07.02 + 0.63  28.991:01.481:34.78
          28.9932.4933.30
2.Joseph WOOLLARD10CTLSC 2:07.79 + 0.63  29.671:02.341:34.80
          29.6732.6732.46
3.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 2:07.98 + 0.47  29.361:02.231:35.19
          29.3632.8732.96
4.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 2:12.44 + 0.73  30.841:04.301:38.37
          30.8433.4634.07
5.Jack FIELD10BCN 2:15.15 + 0.71  30.891:05.111:40.65
          30.8934.2235.54
6.Dominik STRBA10ind: CTLSC 2:15.40 + 0.67  31.481:06.291:41.97
          31.4834.8135.68
7.Jamie SCUTT10ind: CTLSC 2:15.65 + 0.70  31.431:06.021:41.42
          31.4334.5935.40
8.Owen PEEL10CTLSC B 2:17.73 + 0.67  31.621:06.761:42.87
          31.6235.1436.11
9.LOUIS GARNER10GBR 2:17.82 + 0.70  31.672:17.821:43.27
          31.671:46.1525.45
10.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 2:18.65 + 0.56  30.621:05.011:41.45
          30.6234.3936.44
11.Simon WORNE18CTLSC 2:20.40 + 0.63  29.871:04.881:42.11
          29.8735.0137.23
12.Alex JACKSON18CTLSC 2:20.83 + 0.60  31.921:08.251:44.51
          31.9236.3336.26
13.Jordan HUGGETT18Lboro 2:24.01 + 0.54  31.801:07.211:44.09
          31.8035.4136.88
14.Jack SMITH18ind: BCN 2:27.02 + 0.78  33.351:10.411:49.44
          33.3537.0639.03
15.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 2:28.90 + 0.69  32.651:10.481:49.47
          32.6537.8338.99
16.Ben BROWNING10ind: BCN 2:29.24 + 0.75  34.401:12.791:51.64
          34.4038.3938.85
17.Max INGHAM10BCN 2:30.42 + 0.69  32.691:11.891:48.52
          32.6939.2036.63
18.Isaac SMITH18BCN 2:31.85 + 0.78  33.591:11.661:52.48
          33.5938.0740.82
19.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 2:34.91 + 0.79  32.381:10.371:51.89
          32.3837.9941.52
20.Jordan FERGUSON10Retford LSC 2:35.65 + 0.69  34.301:13.971:55.47
          34.3039.6741.50
21.McKinley LOXTON READ18ind: BCN 2:37.22 + 0.76  35.041:14.381:55.03
          35.0439.3440.65
22.Sam FLINT18Lboro 2:42.49 + 0.56  36.251:17.382:00.55
          36.2541.1343.17
23.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 2:47.31 + 0.52  37.381:21.262:05.66
          37.3843.8844.40
24.Daire MALLON10ind: CTLSC B 2:47.76 + 0.76  36.641:18.462:03.80
          36.6441.8245.34
25.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 2:48.65 + 0.60  37.911:20.572:05.71
          37.9142.6645.14
26.Iker LOPEZ10CTLSC B 2:53.11 + 0.76  37.811:21.482:07.62
          37.8143.6746.14
27.Alun ROWLANDS18UoB 3:19.11 + 0.58  42.161:32.742:27.03
          42.1650.5854.29
28.Brett WADLEY18UoB 3:29.93 + 0.55  39.231:29.212:28.28
          39.2349.9859.07
 Gerasimas VULIYERS10ind: CTLSC B DNC       
 Sam TEMPLETON10Retford LSC DNC       
 Ryan WHEELER18BCN DNC       

UP