Mens Open 100m Medley - Heats (Declared Winners)

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.James BLABY18Lboro 1:05.05 + 0.71  27.13
          27.13
2.ASHLEY LEWIS18ind: GBR 1:12.20 + 0.64  28.46
          28.46
3.Simon WORNE18CTLSC 1:12.35 + 0.64  28.08
          28.08
4.David BUTLER18CTLSC 1:16.12 + 0.82  32.21
          32.21
5.Jack SMITH18ind: BCN 1:21.54 + 0.78  34.65
          34.65
6.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 1:23.52 + 0.76  34.07
          34.07
7.Alastair SANDERS18UoB 1:24.02 + 0.84  34.00
          34.00
8.McKinley LOXTON READ18BCN 1:29.96 + 0.77  36.37
          36.37
9.Isaac SMITH18BCN 1:30.64 + 0.76  35.82
          35.82
10.Harry WITHERS18UoB 1:33.46 + 0.79  38.22
          38.22
11.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 1:33.79 + 0.77  31.50
          31.50
12.Sam FLINT18Lboro 1:35.53 + 0.63  34.95
          34.95
13.Iker LOPEZ18ind: CTLSC B 1:44.35 + 0.60  37.64
          37.64
14.Oscar SMITH18ind: BCN 1:50.30 + 0.69  40.46
          40.46
 Owen PEEL18ind: CTLSC B DNC     

17 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 1:08.75 + 0.59  28.85
          28.85
2.Joe WOODLAND10CTLSC 1:12.80 + 0.59  29.21
          29.21
3.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 1:15.11 + 0.74  29.57
          29.57
4.Gerasimas VULIYERS10CTLSC B 1:18.48 + 0.53  30.64
          30.64
5.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:19.96 + 0.59  30.67
          30.67
6.Sam TEMPLETON10Retford LSC 1:26.89 + 0.61  33.55
          33.55
7.Jordan FERGUSON10Retford LSC 1:27.91 + 0.68  32.45
          32.45
8.Henry RUSSELL ROSS10ind: BCN 1:32.30 + 0.69  35.01
          35.01
9.Harri INGHAM10BCN 1:32.55 + 0.70  30.77
          30.77
10.Daire MALLON10CTLSC B 1:39.40 + 0.75  34.58
          34.58
11.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:40.06 + 0.70  38.25
          38.25
12.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 1:43.50 + 0.66  37.04
          37.04
 LOUIS GARNER10GBR DNC     
 Ben CUSSELLE10ind: BCN DNC     
 Jack FIELD10BCN DNC     

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.James BLABY18Lboro 1:05.05 + 0.71  27.13
          27.13
2.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 1:08.75 + 0.59  28.85
          28.85
3.ASHLEY LEWIS18ind: GBR 1:12.20 + 0.64  28.46
          28.46
4.Simon WORNE18CTLSC 1:12.35 + 0.64  28.08
          28.08
5.Joe WOODLAND10CTLSC 1:12.80 + 0.59  29.21
          29.21
6.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 1:15.11 + 0.74  29.57
          29.57
7.David BUTLER18CTLSC 1:16.12 + 0.82  32.21
          32.21
8.Gerasimas VULIYERS10CTLSC B 1:18.48 + 0.53  30.64
          30.64
9.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:19.96 + 0.59  30.67
          30.67
10.Jack SMITH18ind: BCN 1:21.54 + 0.78  34.65
          34.65
11.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 1:23.52 + 0.76  34.07
          34.07
12.Alastair SANDERS18UoB 1:24.02 + 0.84  34.00
          34.00
13.Sam TEMPLETON10Retford LSC 1:26.89 + 0.61  33.55
          33.55
14.Jordan FERGUSON10Retford LSC 1:27.91 + 0.68  32.45
          32.45
15.McKinley LOXTON READ18BCN 1:29.96 + 0.77  36.37
          36.37
16.Isaac SMITH18BCN 1:30.64 + 0.76  35.82
          35.82
17.Henry RUSSELL ROSS10ind: BCN 1:32.30 + 0.69  35.01
          35.01
18.Harri INGHAM10BCN 1:32.55 + 0.70  30.77
          30.77
19.Harry WITHERS18UoB 1:33.46 + 0.79  38.22
          38.22
20.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 1:33.79 + 0.77  31.50
          31.50
21.Sam FLINT18Lboro 1:35.53 + 0.63  34.95
          34.95
22.Daire MALLON10CTLSC B 1:39.40 + 0.75  34.58
          34.58
23.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:40.06 + 0.70  38.25
          38.25
24.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 1:43.50 + 0.66  37.04
          37.04
25.Iker LOPEZ18ind: CTLSC B 1:44.35 + 0.60  37.64
          37.64
26.Oscar SMITH18ind: BCN 1:50.30 + 0.69  40.46
          40.46
 LOUIS GARNER10GBR DNC     
 Owen PEEL18ind: CTLSC B DNC     
 Ben CUSSELLE10ind: BCN DNC     
 Jack FIELD10BCN DNC     

UP