Mens Open 100m Manikin Tow - Heats (Declared Winners)

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.David BUTLER18CTLSC 59.71 + 0.82  24.84
          24.84
2.Joe SCURRAH18ind: Heanor 1:02.93 + 0.74  25.64
          25.64
3.Alex JACKSON18CTLSC 1:03.53 + 0.64  25.34
          25.34
4.Oba WAIYAKI18ind: CTLSC 1:04.27 + 0.72  26.39
          26.39
5.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 1:06.10 + 0.50  25.64
          25.64
6.Dom LEATHERLAND18Lboro 1:09.16 + 0.74  26.67
          26.67
7.Brett WADLEY18UoB 1:13.99 + 0.93  29.55
          29.55
8.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 1:15.16 + 0.76  19.29
          19.29
9.James MADELEY18Lboro 1:16.37 + 0.61  29.63
          29.63
10.Isham SOUFFI18UoB 1:16.77 + 0.77  30.58
          30.58
11.Conor INGHAM18BCN 1:20.28 + 0.74  31.57
          31.57
12.McKinley LOXTON READ18ind: BCN 1:23.15 + 0.77  10.22
          10.22
 Jacob REEVE18ind: CTLSC DNC     
 Owen PEEL18ind: CTLSC B DQ      
 Oscar SMITH18ind: BCN DQ      
 Ryan WHEELER18BCN DQ      
 ASHLEY LEWIS18ind: GBR DQ      

17 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 1:01.10 + 0.79  26.04
          26.04
2.Joseph WOOLLARD10CTLSC 1:02.88 + 0.66  25.63
          25.63
3.Elliot KEY10BCN 1:02.92 + 0.84  25.48
          25.48
4.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:06.22 + 0.70  26.54
          26.54
5.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 1:07.97 + 0.92  15.96
          15.96
6.Ben TOMLINSON10Retford LSC 1:10.28 + 0.76  20.59
          20.59
7.Jacob SCREETON10Retford LSC 1:10.98 + 0.87  26.36
          26.36
8.Harri INGHAM10BCN 1:14.48 + 0.94  28.10
          28.10
9.Henry RUSSELL ROSS10ind: BCN 1:17.76 + 0.93  29.43
          29.43
10.Dominik STRBA10ind: CTLSC 1:17.99 + 0.71  26.96
          26.96
11.Daire MALLON10CTLSC B 1:18.72 + 0.99  30.05
          30.05
12.Ben CUSSELLE10ind: BCN 1:18.73 + 0.93  15.27
          15.27
13.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:22.49 + 0.87  30.60
          30.60
14.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 1:26.96 + 0.86  31.24
          31.24
15.Iker LOPEZ10CTLSC B 1:29.48 + 0.84  32.94
          32.94
 Max INGHAM10ind: BCN DNC     
 RHYS WYDENBACH10GBR DNC     
 Gerasimas VULIYERS10ind: CTLSC B DQ      
 Jamie SCUTT10ind: CTLSC DQ      

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.  50
1.David BUTLER18CTLSC 59.71 + 0.82  24.84
          24.84
2.ODHRAN MALLON10GBR 1:01.10 + 0.79  26.04
          26.04
3.Joseph WOOLLARD10CTLSC 1:02.88 + 0.66  25.63
          25.63
4.Elliot KEY10BCN 1:02.92 + 0.84  25.48
          25.48
5.Joe SCURRAH18ind: Heanor 1:02.93 + 0.74  25.64
          25.64
6.Alex JACKSON18CTLSC 1:03.53 + 0.64  25.34
          25.34
7.Oba WAIYAKI18ind: CTLSC 1:04.27 + 0.72  26.39
          26.39
8.Calum BRIGGS18ind: Heanor 1:06.10 + 0.50  25.64
          25.64
9.Daniel WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:06.22 + 0.70  26.54
          26.54
10.Sam MURRAY10CTLSC 1:07.97 + 0.92  15.96
          15.96
11.Dom LEATHERLAND18Lboro 1:09.16 + 0.74  26.67
          26.67
12.Ben TOMLINSON10Retford LSC 1:10.28 + 0.76  20.59
          20.59
13.Jacob SCREETON10Retford LSC 1:10.98 + 0.87  26.36
          26.36
14.Brett WADLEY18UoB 1:13.99 + 0.93  29.55
          29.55
15.Harri INGHAM10BCN 1:14.48 + 0.94  28.10
          28.10
16.Toby SANDERSON18Retford LSC 1:15.16 + 0.76  19.29
          19.29
17.James MADELEY18Lboro 1:16.37 + 0.61  29.63
          29.63
18.Isham SOUFFI18UoB 1:16.77 + 0.77  30.58
          30.58
19.Henry RUSSELL ROSS10ind: BCN 1:17.76 + 0.93  29.43
          29.43
20.Dominik STRBA10ind: CTLSC 1:17.99 + 0.71  26.96
          26.96
21.Daire MALLON10CTLSC B 1:18.72 + 0.99  30.05
          30.05
22.Ben CUSSELLE10ind: BCN 1:18.73 + 0.93  15.27
          15.27
23.Conor INGHAM18BCN 1:20.28 + 0.74  31.57
          31.57
24.Luke WATERFALL10ind: RASCALS 1:22.49 + 0.87  30.60
          30.60
25.McKinley LOXTON READ18ind: BCN 1:23.15 + 0.77  10.22
          10.22
26.Max MORGAN10ind: CTLSC B 1:26.96 + 0.86  31.24
          31.24
27.Iker LOPEZ10CTLSC B 1:29.48 + 0.84  32.94
          32.94
 Max INGHAM10ind: BCN DNC     
 RHYS WYDENBACH10GBR DNC     
 Jacob REEVE18ind: CTLSC DNC     
 Gerasimas VULIYERS10ind: CTLSC B DQ      
 Owen PEEL18ind: CTLSC B DQ      
 Oscar SMITH18ind: BCN DQ      
 Jamie SCUTT10ind: CTLSC DQ      
 Ryan WHEELER18BCN DQ      
 ASHLEY LEWIS18ind: GBR DQ      

UP